Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 38-36-8

Last 10 Record: 2-8-0

Top Skaters

2013-2014 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Phil Kessel8237430.98-527206030512.1
James van Riemsdyk8030310.76-950153427910.8
Nazem Kadri7820300.64-1167182014813.5
Tyler Bozak5819300.842148119021.1
Mason Raymond8219260.55-622114217810.7
Joffrey Lupul6922220.64-1544121019111.5
Cody Franson795280.42-203018001154.3

In the Crease

2013-2014 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Jonathan Bernier554953.1261972.691649.9231
James Reimer363237.5121613.29997.9111
Drew MacIntyre2100102.5447.9220

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Forward 1Forward 2Forward 3
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKTYLER BOZAKPHIL KESSEL
MASON RAYMONDNAZEM KADRIDAVID CLARKSON
DAVID CLARKSONNAZEM KADRICARTER ASHTON
NIKOLAI KULEMINJAY MCCLEMENTTROY BODIE
Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Defesenman 1Defenseman 2
DION PHANEUFTIM GLEASON
CODY FRANSONMORGAN RIELLY
CARL GUNNARSSONJAKE GARDINER

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B