Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 29-42-11

Last 10 Record: 3-7-0

Top Skaters

2015-2016 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Nazem Kadri7617280.59-157314022600.1
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau7720210.5306811031680.1
Morgan Rielly829270.44-17288101670.1
Leo Komarov6719170.54-12407121300.1
Tyler Bozak5712230.61-9181001990.1
Jake Gardiner797240.39-153212121220.1
James van Riemsdyk4014150.73369001290.1

In the Crease

2015-2016 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Jonathan Bernier383633.3122132.8810110.9083
Garret Sparks171735.36913.024070.8931

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Forward 1Forward 2Forward 3
PIERREALEXANDRE PARENTEAUBROOKS LAICHTYLER BOZAK
TOBIAS LINDBERGCOLIN GREENINGWILLIAM NYLANDER
TOBIAS LINDBERGTYLER BOZAKPIERREALEXANDRE PARENTEAU
KASPERI KAPANENCOLIN GREENINGWILLIAM NYLANDER
Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Defesenman 1Defenseman 2
MORGAN RIELLYMARTIN MARINCIN
FRANK CORRADOJAKE GARDINER
TJ BRENNANANDREW CAMPBELL

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B