Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 5-4-1

Last 10 Record: 5-4-1

Top Skaters

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Phil Kessel10671.3163103218.8
Tyler Bozak10461004102218.2
Leo Komarov10060.610001140
James van Riemsdyk10420.61110112814.3
Daniel Winnik10150.664000166.3
Mike Santorelli10140.530000166.3
Nazem Kadri10310.4040002711.1

In the Crease

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Jonathan Bernier8742.93312.57199.9171
James Reimer4366.72102.6385.9140

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Forward 1Forward 2Forward 3
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKTYLER BOZAKDAVID CLARKSON
JOFFREY LUPULNAZEM KADRIPHIL KESSEL
DAVID CLARKSONMIKE SANTORELLILEO KOMAROV
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKTYLER BOZAKPHIL KESSEL
Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Defesenman 1Defenseman 2
DION PHANEUFCODY FRANSON
MORGAN RIELLYROMAN POLAK
STEPHANE ROBIDASJAKE GARDINER

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B
2014-11-096:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsOttawa SenatorsHTAT
2014-11-017:00 PMChicago BlackhawksToronto Maple LeafsHTAF
2014-11-049:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsArizona Coyotes
2014-11-069:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsColorado Avalanche
2014-11-087:00 PMNew York RangersToronto Maple LeafsHFAF