Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 29-42-11

Last 10 Record: 3-7-0

Top Skaters

2015-2016 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Nazem Kadri7617280.59-157314022600.1
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau7720210.5306811031680.1
Morgan Rielly829270.44-17288101670.1
Leo Komarov6719170.54-12407121300.1
Tyler Bozak5712230.61-9181001990.1
Jake Gardiner797240.39-153212121220.1
James van Riemsdyk4014150.73369001290.1

In the Crease

2015-2016 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Jonathan Bernier383633.3122132.8810110.9083
Garret Sparks171735.36913.024070.8931

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data from the warmup held on 2016-04-09 18:46:21 (show me more details)
Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brooks LaichTyler BozakPierre-Alexandre Parenteau
Colin GreeningWilliam NylanderTobias Lindberg
Michael GrabnerFrederik GauthierLeo Komarov
Sam CarrickByron FroeseBrad Boyes
Left DefensemanRight Defenseman
Morgan RiellyMartin Marincin
Jake GardinerFrank Corrado
Andrew CampbellTJ Brennan

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B