Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 30-44-8

Last 10 Record: 3-5-2

Top Skaters

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Phil Kessel8225360.74-343025042808.9
James van Riemsdyk8227290.68-3343191424810.9
Tyler Bozak8223260.6-3444182315414.9
Nazem Kadri7318210.53-72871117610.2
Cody Franson787290.46-72817001275.5
Daniel Winnik799250.432327011979.3
Mike Santorelli7912210.420142221458.3

In the Crease

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Jonathan Bernier585538.2212872.8715830.9122
James Reimer352733.391613.169080.9070

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Forward 1Forward 2Forward 3
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKTYLER BOZAKPHIL KESSEL
RICHARD PANIKJOAKIM LINDSTROMNAZEM KADRI
JOFFREY LUPULPETER HOLLANDLEO KOMAROV
JOFFREY LUPULPETER HOLLANDCASEY BAILEY
Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Defesenman 1Defenseman 2
ERIC BREWERDION PHANEUF
MORGAN RIELLYJAKE GARDINER
TIM ERIXONANDREW MACWILLIAM

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B