Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 26-33-5

Last 10 Record: 3-6-1

Top Skaters

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Phil Kessel6423280.8-2222220421110.9
James van Riemsdyk6422240.72-2431171419511.3
Tyler Bozak6418220.63-2116162312214.8
Nazem Kadri6216190.56-52261115010.7
Cody Franson626280.55-52616001006
Daniel Winnik597190.4416190007010
Morgan Rielly637170.38-668001126.3

In the Crease

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Jonathan Bernier444344.2191952.7012270.9162
James Reimer262133.371403.146820.9060

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Forward 1Forward 2Forward 3
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKTYLER BOZAKPHIL KESSEL
JOFFREY LUPULNAZEM KADRIRICHARD PANIK
DAVID BOOTHOLLI JOKINENLEO KOMAROV
RICHARD PANIKNAZEM KADRILEO KOMAROV
Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Defesenman 1Defenseman 2
MORGAN RIELLYROMAN POLAK
DION PHANEUFJAKE GARDINER
DION PHANEUFKORBINIAN HOLZER

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B
2015-03-057:30 PMToronto Maple LeafsTampa Bay Lightning
2015-03-077:00 PMSt. Louis BluesToronto Maple Leafs
2015-03-097:30 PMNew York IslandersToronto Maple LeafsAF
2015-03-117:00 PMBuffalo SabresToronto Maple Leafs
2015-03-138:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsCalgary FlamesHFAF