Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 10-8-2

Last 10 Record: 5-4-1

Top Skaters

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Phil Kessel2011121.15067027215.3
Tyler Bozak206110.85-128014712.8
Cody Franson183110.7858500339.1
Leo Komarov201110.614121313.2
Dion Phaneuf20190.5740610352.9
Mike Santorelli20360.4564111329.4
Nazem Kadri20540.45-160004511.1

In the Crease

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Jonathan Bernier141346.26522.663590.9161
James Reimer9757.14303.642460.8980

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Forward 1Forward 2Forward 3
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKTYLER BOZAKPHIL KESSEL
JOSH LEIVOTREVOR SMITHRICHARD PANIK
LEO KOMAROVMIKE SANTORELLINAZEM KADRI
LEO KOMAROVPETER HOLLANDMIKE SANTORELLI
Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Defesenman 1Defenseman 2
DION PHANEUFCODY FRANSON
ROMAN POLAKJAKE GARDINER
STEPHANE ROBIDASMORGAN RIELLY

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B
2014-11-267:30 PMToronto Maple LeafsPittsburgh Penguins
2014-11-297:00 PMWashington CapitalsToronto Maple LeafsAT
2014-12-027:30 PMDallas StarsToronto Maple Leafs
2014-12-047:30 PMNew Jersey DevilsToronto Maple Leafs
2014-12-067:00 PMVancouver CanucksToronto Maple LeafsAF