Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 19-11-3

Last 10 Record: 7-3-0

Top Skaters

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Phil Kessel3317191.09-58140210715.9
James van Riemsdyk3314150.88-521121310813
Tyler Bozak3312150.82-1410237116.9
Mike Santorelli336160.671562215510.9
Cody Franson315160.687148005010
Nazem Kadri339110.614102107611.8
Dion Phaneuf332150.521058910583.4

In the Crease

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Jonathan Bernier252454.213832.767080.9171
James Reimer12966.76303.193210.9090

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Forward 1Forward 2Forward 3
NAZEM KADRIMIKE SANTORELLIDANIEL WINNIK
DAVID BOOTHTREVOR SMITHRICHARD PANIK
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKTYLER BOZAKPHIL KESSEL
DAVID CLARKSONPETER HOLLANDJOFFREY LUPUL
Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Defesenman 1Defenseman 2
DION PHANEUFCODY FRANSON
STEPHANE ROBIDASMORGAN RIELLY
STEPHANE ROBIDASROMAN POLAK

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B
2014-12-237:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsDallas Stars
2014-12-285:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsFlorida PanthersAF
2014-12-297:30 PMToronto Maple LeafsTampa Bay LightningAT
2014-12-317:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsBoston Bruins
2015-01-028:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsMinnesota WildHFAF