Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 22-24-4

Last 10 Record: 1-8-1

Top Skaters

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Phil Kessel5020250.9-1412180316612
James van Riemsdyk5021220.86-1631161316412.8
Tyler Bozak5014190.66-116122310213.7
Cody Franson486230.6-6261400787.7
Nazem Kadri4813140.56-31641111411.4
Mike Santorelli509170.52582218810.2
Dion Phaneuf482200.46-4851210842.4

In the Crease

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Jonathan Bernier363545.7161542.719830.9152
James Reimer1915406903.325310.9060

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Forward 1Forward 2Forward 3
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKTYLER BOZAKPHIL KESSEL
DAVID CLARKSONDANIEL WINNIKTYLER BOZAK
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKNAZEM KADRIPHIL KESSEL
NAZEM KADRIMIKE SANTORELLIDANIEL WINNIK
Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Defesenman 1Defenseman 2
MORGAN RIELLYROMAN POLAK
MORGAN RIELLYJAKE GARDINER
CODY FRANSONKORBINIAN HOLZER

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B
2015-01-317:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsPhiladelphia Flyers
2015-02-038:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsNashville Predators
2015-02-067:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsNew Jersey DevilsHFAF
2015-02-077:00 PMEdmonton OilersToronto Maple LeafsHT
2015-02-107:30 PMNew York RangersToronto Maple Leafs