Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 28-42-6

Last 10 Record: 2-7-1

Top Skaters

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Phil Kessel7624330.75-362825042559.4
James van Riemsdyk7624280.68-3541191423010.4
Tyler Bozak7622230.59-3544182314814.9
Nazem Kadri6716200.54-6246111619.9
Cody Franson746290.47-52816001205
Daniel Winnik739230.4419250118910.1
Dion Phaneuf643250.44-1110415111262.4

In the Crease

2014-2015 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
Jonathan Bernier545238.5202762.8914710.9122
James Reimer322433.381503.238030.9020

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Forward 1Forward 2Forward 3
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKTYLER BOZAKPHIL KESSEL
DAVID BOOTHJOAKIM LINDSTROMTREVOR SMITH
DAVID BOOTHGREG MCKEGGJOFFREY LUPUL
BRANDON KOZUNLEO KOMAROVRICHARD PANIK
Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Defesenman 1Defenseman 2
MORGAN RIELLYJAKE GARDINER
ERIC BREWERDION PHANEUF
TIM ERIXONANDREW MACWILLIAM

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B
2015-03-317:30 PMTampa Bay LightningToronto Maple LeafsHFAT
2015-04-017:30 PMToronto Maple LeafsBuffalo SabresAT
2015-04-047:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsBoston BruinsAF
2015-04-057:30 PMOttawa SenatorsToronto Maple LeafsHTAT
2015-04-087:30 PMToronto Maple LeafsColumbus Blue Jackets