Toronto Maple Leafs Team Page

Explore stats, schedules, starting goalies, and line combinations for the Toronto Maple Leafs

Overview

Current Record: 19-23-9

Last 10 Record: 3-5-2

Top Skaters

2015-2016 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGAP/GP+/-PIMPPPSHPGWGSOGSH%
Leo Komarov5117160.65422712980.2
Tyler Bozak4710210.66016801850.1
James van Riemsdyk4014150.73369001290.1
Nazem Kadri5111170.55-1416001890.1
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau5113130.51-2308031020.1
Dion Phaneuf513210.47-4677001160
Morgan Rielly515180.45-3103001050

In the Crease

2015-2016 Season Data (show me more stats)
PlayerGPGSW%WLOTLGAASVSV%SHO
James Reimer27254010962.237490.9290
Jonathan Bernier232128.661333.055950.9002
Garret Sparks55603102.581180.9151

Toronto Maple Leafs Line Combinations

Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Forward 1Forward 2Forward 3
MICHAEL GRABNERNAZEM KADRILEO KOMAROV
PIERREALEXANDRE PARENTEAUDANIEL WINNIKTYLER BOZAK
PIERREALEXANDRE PARENTEAUPETER HOLLANDDANIEL WINNIK
MICHAEL GRABNERTYLER BOZAKPIERREALEXANDRE PARENTEAU
Data From the 3 Most Recent Games (show me more details)
Defesenman 1Defenseman 2
MATT HUNWICKMORGAN RIELLY
DION PHANEUFFRANK CORRADO
ROMAN POLAKJAKE GARDINER

Toronto Maple Leafs Upcoming Schedule

Data for the Next Five Games (show me a weekly schedule for all teams)
DateTimeAway TeamHome TeamB2B
2016-02-099:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsCalgary Flames
2016-02-119:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsEdmonton Oilers
2016-02-137:00 PMToronto Maple LeafsVancouver Canucks
2016-02-158:30 PMToronto Maple LeafsChicago Blackhawks
2016-02-187:30 PMNew York RangersToronto Maple LeafsAT